Bosch GOL 20 D Professional 0601068402
Photos 6 |
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional 0601068402 without tripodtripod |
|
Professional grade optical instrument suitable for use on construction sites (IP54 protection) at ambient temperatures from -10 °C to +50 °C. The optical system consists of a lens having a diameter of 36 mm, a field of view of 1° 30' and a 20x magnification. The device is effective at leveling at distances from 0.3 m to 60 m. It is equipped with a compensator and a magnetic damper.
In this configuration, the Bosch GOL 20 D Professional 0601068402 optical level comes with a Bosch BT 160 tripod (working height 97 - 160 cm) and a Bosch GR 500 telescopic measuring ruler, which is made of aluminum profile and can be extended by 5 m. The kit also includes a plastic a case with a shoulder strap for storing and carrying a measuring tool, a plumb line and a set for adjustment.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch GOL 20 D Professional 0601068402
All prices 13 →Оптический нивелир Bosch GOL 20 D + BT 160 + GR 500 0601068402 | 9 990 ₴ |
Оптичний нівелір Bosch GOL 20 D + BT160 + GR500 (0601068402) | 11 806 ₴ |
Оптичний нівелір Bosch GOL 20 D Professional + BT 160 + GR 500 0601068402 | 12 438 ₴ |
Оптический нивелир Bosch Professional GOL 20 D в кейсе с штативом BT 160, | 12 438 ₴ |
Оптичний нівелір Bosch GOL 20 D зі штативом та рейкою (0601068402) 0601068 | 12 438 ₴ |
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional 0601068402 configurations
Price for Bosch GOL 20 D Professional 0601068402 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional 0601068400 | from 7 635 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Bosch GOL 20 D Professional 0601068402 | from 9 990 ₴ | 13 offers |