Bosch Gluey Master Pack (06032A2105)
Videos 13Photos 29 |
Bosch Gluey Master Pack |
|
The model is presented in several colours. Light weight. Fast heating. Heating indicator. Charging indicator. Lots of rods included. Runs on 2 AA batteries
Bosch Gluey Master Pack is a set of 4 glue pens Bosch Gluey
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch Gluey Master Pack
All prices 14 →Набор клеевых ручек Bosch Master Pack Colour Mix 06032A2105 | 4 499 ₴ |
Набір клейових ручок Bosch Master Pack Colour Mix 06032A2105 | 4 695 ₴ |
Набор клеевых ручек Bosch Master Pack Colour Mix 06032A2105 | 3 396 ₴ |
Набір клейових ручок Bosch Master Pack Colour Mix 06032A2105 | 3 396 ₴ |
Набор клеевых ручек аккумуляторных Bosch Master Pack Colour Mix (06032A210 | 4 098 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →