Intertool RT-1106
Photos 5 |
Intertool RT-1106 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Intertool 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Intertool.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Intertool RT-1106
All prices 10 →Intertool Intertool RT-1106 (100(300) Вт, 230 В, 10.8-11.5 мм, 13-30 г/мин | 379 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет Intertool 100 Вт (RT-1106) | 379 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 100 (300) Вт. під стрижні 10.8-11.5мм, 13-30 г/хв. вимик | 371 ₴ |
Клейовий пістолет 100(300) Вт, 230 В, 215-230 °C під стрижні 10.8-11.5 мм, | 479 ₴ |
Пістолет клейовий 100 Вт, 230 В, 215-230 °C під стрижні 10.8-11.5 мм, 13-3 | 493 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →