Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 06018B5020
Videos 10Photos 9 |
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 06018B5020
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:5000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:battery
Brushless motor
Model 06018B5001 includes 1 saw blade and insert, kits 06018B5020 / 06018B5000 include two batteries (2 Ah / 2.5 Ah respectively), charger, case, delta platform, segmented blade, 5 saw blades
All specifications
Specifications GOP 12V-28 Professional 06018B5020
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 06018B5020
All prices 15 →Багатофункціональний інструмент Bosch GOP 12V-28, 2 акб 2 Ah 06018B5020 | 12 919 ₴ |
Многофункциональный инструмент Bosch Professional GOP 12V-28 в чемодане с | 12 919 ₴ |
Многофункциональный инструмент Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional в чемодане с | 9 373 ₴ |
Акумуляторний реноватор Bosch GOP 12V-28 (12 В, 2 А*год) (06018B5020) 0601 | 12 919 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний інструмент Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional, 2 акб 2 Ah | 12 919 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Powerful, lies perfectly in the hand, files change quickly and easily. Really saves time for work, plus replaces a whole suitcase of tools. Very capacious and fast-charging battery. Quiet in operation, vibration is almost not felt. Powerful, comfortable, good battery No Виктор Андрушкевич: use Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 06018B5001 more than year |
Lightweight and powerful tool. Saws quickly, enters the material easily, without jamming. Brushless motor, speed control and magnetic rig holder. Weight, power, functionality No Сергей Краевой: use Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 06018B5001 more than year |
Add Review
Video reviews
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 06018B5020 configurations
Price for Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 06018B5020 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 06018B5020 | from 9 373 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Bosch GOP 12V-28 Professional 06018B5001 | from 6 425 ₴ | 17 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →