Milwaukee C12 MT-202B (4933441710)
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Milwaukee C12 MT-202B
Model C12 MT-0 comes without battery, charger and bag, model C12 MT-202B comes with two batteries (2 Ah), charger and bag, model C12 MT-402B comes with two batteries (4 Ah), charger and a bag
All specifications
Specifications C12 MT-202B
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee C12 MT-202B
All prices 7 →Інструмент багатофунціональний акумуляторний MILWAUKEE, C12 MT-202B (+ зар | 10 438 ₴ |
Реноватор Milwaukee C12 MT-202B, M12 2x2Ah, сумка (4933441710) 4933441710 | 9 619 ₴ |
Реноватор Milwaukee C12 MT-202B, M12 2x2Ah, сумка (4933441710) 4933441710 | 10 438 ₴ |
Milwaukee Реноватор Milwaukee C12 MT-202B, M12 2x2Ah, сумка (4933441710) 4 | 10 438 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний інструмент Реноватор Milwaukee C12 MT-202B (493344171 | 10 439 ₴ |
Багатофункціональний інструмент акумуляторний M12 MT-202B (Li-Ion2А·год) 4 | 10 439 ₴ |
Реноватор Milwaukee C12 MT-202B, M12 2x2Ah, сумка (4933441710) | 15 222 ₴ |
Video reviews
Milwaukee C12 MT-202B configurations
Price for Milwaukee C12 MT-202B |
---|---|---|---|---|
Milwaukee C12 MT-202B | from 9 619 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Milwaukee C12 MT-0 | from 5 701 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →