Milwaukee M18 FMT-0X (4933478491)
Videos 2Photos 6 |
Milwaukee M18 FMT-0X
Device:renovator
Fluctuations:10000 – 20000 number/min
Power supply:battery
Model M18 FMT-0X comes without battery and charger, while model M18 FMT-502X comes with two batteries (5 Ah) and charger.
All specifications
Specifications M18 FMT-0X
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Milwaukee 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Milwaukee.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Milwaukee M18 FMT-0X
All prices 10 →Інструмент багатофунціональний акумуляторний MILWAUKEE, M18 FMT-0X (HD кей | 13 258 ₴ |
Реноватор Milwaukee M18 FMT-0X, HD кейс (без АКБ та ЗП) (4933478491) | 13 260 ₴ |
Реноватор Milwaukee M18 FMT-0X, HD кейс (без АКБ та ЗП) (4933478491) 49334 | 13 260 ₴ |
Milwaukee Реноватор Milwaukee M18 FMT-0X, HD кейс (без АКБ та ЗП) (4933478 | 13 260 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →