Bosch GSH 11 E Professional (0611316708)
Videos 6Photos 5 |
Bosch GSH 11 E Professional |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GSH 11 E Professional
All prices 48 →Отбойный молоток с патроном SDS-max Bosch GSH 11 E Professional 0611316708 | 22 899 ₴ |
Молоток відбійний Bosch GSH 11 E 0611316708 | 29 494 ₴ |
Отбойный молоток Bosch Professional GSH 11 E в чемодане с плоским зубилом | 29 494 ₴ |
Відбійний молоток Bosch GSH 11 E (0611316708) 0611316708 | 29 494 ₴ |
Відбійний молоток Bosch GSH 11 E Professional 0611316708 | 29 494 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
0 0 0 4 |
Reliable and stable in work. The equipment is quickly put on, the chisel is securely fixed. Recoil is almost inaudible, the noise is also quite tolerable. Reliability, power Not found Мирослав Колодийчук: use Bosch GSH 11 E Professional more than year |
I've been doing this for 5 years now. Hardy, durable, trouble-free in work. The anchor for all these years has not failed, the cord is flexible, it does not break indoors, but it becomes dull from frost. There are several options for the position of the chisel and the adjustment of the frequency of impacts. Powerful, trouble-free No Алексей Нагирный: use Bosch GSH 11 E Professional more than year |
A good option for robots on vertical surfaces (even more reliable than the new GSH 11 VC), but the GSH 16-28 GSH 16-30 will do better on the floor. Convenience not found use Bosch GSH 11 E Professional more than year |
3 out of 4 user review(s) shown
1 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →