Bosch GTB 12V-11 Professional 06019E4002
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Bosch GTB 12V-11 Professional 06019E4002 batt. 2 3 Ah batt. no, without case |
|
Model 06019E4002 comes without battery, charger and case, model 06019E4000 comes with two batteries (2.5 Ah), charger and case, and model 06019E4004 comes with two batteries (3 Ah), charger and case
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bosch GTB 12V-11 Professional 06019E4002
Аккумуляторный шуруповерт Bosch GTB 12 V-11 Solo Professional 06019E4002 | 4 150 ₴ |
Бесщеточный аккумуляторный шуруповерт Bosch Professional GTB 12 V-11 Profe | 4 094 ₴ |
Аккумуляторная дрель-шуруповерт BOSCH GTB 12V-11 Solo 06019E4002 | 4 094 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bosch GTB 12V-11 Professional 06019E4002 configurations
Price for Bosch GTB 12V-11 Professional 06019E4002 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch GTB 12V-11 Professional 06019E4004 | from 10 240 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Bosch GTB 12V-11 Professional 06019E4002 | from 4 094 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →