Bosch HNG 6764B6
Videos 3Photos 8 |
Bosch HNG 6764B6 black stainless steel |
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bosch 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bosch.
Buy Bosch HNG 6764B6
All prices 35 →Bosch Bosch HNG6764B6 | 105 699 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Bosch HNG6764B6 | 84 631 ₴ |
Bosch HNG6764B6 офіційна гарантія | 91 499 ₴ |
Bosch HNG6764B6 | 75 362 ₴ |
Духовка електрична Bosch HNG6764B6 | 77 900 ₴ |
Overall satisfied. She cooks really masterfully. Very comfortable and beautiful. Appearance, functionality. Possibilities in terms of cooking. The combination steamer-microwave-grill mode is very cool. For three years of operation there were no significant ones. Literally immediately after the purchase, the door closer stopped working when closing. They replaced it under warranty....to no avail, the new one just broke after a month. Дмитро Самойленко: use Bosch HNG 6764B6 more than year |
Features of the Bosch HNG 6764B6 oven
The Bosch HNG 6764B6 oven with a volume of 67 liters is equipped with a steam supply and is supplemented with microwaves. This allows you to combine different functions in the best possible way to reveal all the possibilities of an electronic kitchen chef. The built-in Wi-Fi remote control technology allows you to control the operation of the oven using your mobile device, so that a set of recipes from the Home Connect app is always at hand. The software module allows you to choose from 14 cooking modes, and presets from the electronic recipe book allow you to set the most suitable temperature and cooking time for food.
Combined oven control
The control of the Bosch HNG 6764B6 oven is made in a combined style, which makes working with the device as comfortable as possible. There are on / off buttons, and touch fields, and a rotary ring regulator, which, as many years of experience in controlling such devices have shown, are the best combination for selecting and setting the necessary cooking modes.
Weekends are a good time to take a break from cooking.
Those who want to free their time from cooking on weekends will like the function of prolonged heating of Shabbat dishes. Pre-cooked dishes will be delicately heated to the desired temperature, which can be maintained for 3 days, and ready to be served at any time. Of the minuses of the Bosch HNG 6764B6 oven, it is worth mentioning only the high price, which, given the available capabilities, is fully justified.
Bosch HNG 6764B6 configurations
Price for Bosch HNG 6764B6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bosch HNG 6764B6 | from 72 240 ₴ | 35 offers | ||
Bosch HNG 6764S6 | from 75 960 ₴ | 21 offer |