Brain Storm 4000 (1858.47.14)
Brain Storm 4000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brain 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brain.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brain Storm 4000
All prices 32 →Катушка рыболовная Катушка Brain Storm 4000 7+1BB 4.9:1 | 2 180 ₴ |
Катушка Brain Storm 4000 7+1BB (1858.43.43) | 2 180 ₴ |
Котушка Brain fishing Storm 4000 7+1BB 4.9:1 (1858.43.43) | 1 698 ₴ |
Катушка Brain fishing Storm'19 4000 7+1BB 4.91 (1858.47.14) 1858.47.14 | 2 180 ₴ |
Котушка Brain fishing Storm 4000 7+1BB 4.9:1 (1858.43.43) 1858.43.43 | 1 489 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →