Shimano Nexave FI C3000 (NEXC3000FI)
Videos 6Photos 7 |
Shimano Nexave FI C3000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Nexave FI C3000
All prices 15 →Катушка Shimano Nexave FI C3000 3+1BB (NEXC3000FI) | 2 670 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Nexave FI C3000 3+1BB 5.01 (NEXC3000FI) | 2 670 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Nexave FI C3000 3+1BB 5.01 (NEXC3000FI) NEXC3000FI | 2 670 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Nexave FI C3000 3+1BB 5.01 (NEXC3000FI) NEXC3000FI | 2 670 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Nexave FI C3000 3+1BB 5.01 (NEXC3000FI) NEXC3000FI | 2 670 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →