Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H
Videos 3Photos 5 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H TOP 3TOP 5 235/65 R17 104 H 235/65 R17 108 H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H
All prices 6 →Шина Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H XL | 5 778 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H XL | 6 101 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H XL | 6 050 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H | 6 663 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H | 6 308 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H XL | 6 304 ₴ |
Video reviews
Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H configurations
Price for Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 104H | from 5 788 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Bridgestone Blizzak LM-80 Evo 235/65 R17 108H | from 5 778 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →