Bridgestone Blizzak W810 215/60 R17C 104H
Videos 2Photos 7 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Blizzak W810 215/60 R17C 104H |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Blizzak W810 215/60 R17C 104H
Bridgestone Blizzak W810 215/60 R17C 104/102H | 11 502 ₴ |
Шини Bridgestone Blizzak W810 215/60 R17 104H | 9 292 ₴ |
Bridgestone BLIZZAK W 810 3PMSF 215/60 R17C 104H | 8 658 ₴ |
Bridgestone Blizzak W810 215/60 R17C 104H 3286341830811 | 8 501 ₴ |
Сильные колеса которые покорили меня мощным протектором! Хорошо( но не отлично) гребут по снегу и хорошо держат на льду, стирается протектор медленно!!! Плохо балансируются, большие грузики, а одно вообще бьет хотя и не сильно но слышно, думал плохо сбалансировали на вулканизации да нет на другой показали колесо и сказали что оно так вылито на заводе и тут я понят почему так не хотел турка(производителя)! Бренд хорошей по моему японский но турки делают, руки у них растут не с того места! У знакомого такая же ситуация с грузами- большие! Имею еще хенкуки рв06 венгерские - балансируется супер держит на снегу так само как и эти ям не боится на удивление и резина очень мягкая по сравнению с Bridgestone Blizzak W810! use Bridgestone Blizzak W810 month or more |
1 out of 3 user review(s) shown
2 more user review(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →