Bridgestone Potenza Sport 245/40 R17 91Y
Videos 24Photos 4 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 245/40 R17 91Y |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Potenza Sport 245/40 R17 91Y
All prices 6 →Bridgestone POTENZA SPORT 245/40 R17 91Y (8013170828) | 12 230 ₴ |
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 245/40 R17 91Y | 7 319 ₴ |
Шини Bridgestone Potenza Sport 245/40 ZR17 91Y | 6 851 ₴ |
Bridgestone POTENZA SPORT 245/40 R17 91Y FR | 6 232 ₴ |
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 245/40 R17 91Y 22479 | 6 246 ₴ |
Bridgestone Potenza Sport 245/40 R17 91Y | 6 679 ₴ |
From UUHP tyres to civilian use and sane treadwear, this is the best on the market! Moderately comfortable, not noisy. Derzhak in the turn beyond all expectations, good drainage (200 can be driven in the rain on the wet, did not emerge). Compared to the above classmates: a smaller tread depth, a slightly larger tyre weight. Not available in Ukraine. Wait a million years. Taken from Poland. Tyres 42 week 20, Hungary. Артем П: use Bridgestone Potenza Sport 255/45 R18 103Y less than month
какой у неё treadwear? |
Add Review
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →
255/45/R18 around, Tesla Model 3 Performance.
These are the first Bridgestones. Before that I rode Goodyear F1 Supersport, Michelin Pilot Sport 4 and 4s.