Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y Run Flat
Videos 17Photos 11 |
Choose Size tyre
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y Run Flat |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Bridgestone 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Bridgestone.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y Run Flat
All prices 6 →Bridgestone Turanza T005 (255/40R20 101Y RunFlat Silent) | 14 215 ₴ |
BRIDGESTONE Літня шина BRIDGESTONE Turanza T005 255/40R20 101Y Run Flat | 14 113 ₴ |
Літня шина BRIDGESTONE Turanza T005 255/40R20 101Y Run Flat | 14 044 ₴ |
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y XL Run Flat 12831T005 | 11 957 ₴ |
BRIDGESTONE TURANZA T005 255/40 R20 101 Y XL RunFlat | 14 010 ₴ |
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y XL Run Flat | 12 785 ₴ |
0 1 0 12 |
Keratinism
Minimum depreciation Perfectly coupled with the road, there are no constant slips at the start Vidminnі galmivnі akostі yak on dry so і on wet asphalt Inadvertently sticking to the road on the highway Do not be afraid of pits and curbs The world is soft and the world is hard, the tire is ideal for our roads Do not leave a black trail behind you, which is a sign of a good enduring sum Do not be afraid of side pores, mitzna sidewall Minimally save money Light tire, technologically advanced In the world it is noisy, but the noise disappears after an hour
Into the grooves, always, they scatter dribni kamintsi, but you can say about other tires OLEDO OLEDO: use Bridgestone Turanza T005 205/55 R16 91W Run Flat few months |
1 out of 13 user review(s) shown
10 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y Run Flat configurations
Price for Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y Run Flat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101W | from 7 526 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y | from 7 777 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y Audi | from 10 542 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y Mercedes-Benz | from 7 598 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y Run Flat | from 11 957 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 101Y Run Flat Mercedes-Benz | from 12 975 ₴ | 15 offers | ||
Bridgestone Turanza T005 255/40 R20 104Y | from 11 178 ₴ | 2 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
Do not be afraid of curbs and pits, it is great to steer and trim the roads. Fee for the period of victoria – minimum
Competitors can only be
Michelin primacy 4, Goodyear eagle sport F1, Continental contipremiumcontact 6