Briggs&Stratton Power Smart P2400 (030800)
Videos 2Photos 4 |
Briggs&Stratton Power Smart P2400 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Briggs&Stratton 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Briggs&Stratton.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Briggs&Stratton Power Smart P2400
All prices 19 →Генераторная установка инверторная Briggs&Stratton Power Smart P2400, 1.8 | 49 204 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний 1.8 кВт Briggs&Stratton P2400 PowerSmart 030800 | 49 204 ₴ |
Генератор інверторний Briggs&Stratton Power Smart BS P2400 1,8кВт (7720000 | 49 204 ₴ |
Инверторный генератор Briggs&Stratton P2400 PowerSmart 1.8 кВт | 49 204 ₴ |
Инверторный бензиновый генератор Briggs&Stratton P2400 PowerSmart Inverter | 40 499 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →