Brit Premium Adult L 15 kg
Videos 1Photos 2 |
Brit Premium Adult L 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Adult L 15 kg
All prices 17 →Brit Premium Dog Adult L з куркою 15 kg (8595602526468)Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 1 724 ₴ |
Brit Premium Dog Adult L з куркою 15 kg (8595602526468) | 1 724 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Brit Premium Dog Adult L 15 кг (8595602526468) 85956015 кг, основне годування, преміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, велика Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 095 ₴ |
Корм Brit Premium Dog Adult L сухий з куркою для собак великих порід 15 кгBrit Premium Adult L - сухий корм для дорослих собак великих порід. Чому варто придбати? Збалансована формула, повністю з... moreадовольняє потребу дорослих собак в поживних речовинах, вітамінах та мінералах; Містить масло лосося - джерело Омега-3 і Омега-6 ненасичених жирних кислот, необхідних для підтримки здоров'я шкіри та шерсті; Містить екстракт юки Шидигера, благотворно впливає на процеси травлення; Містить ФОС і МОС, необхідні для підтримки здоров'я органів травлення та нормалізації імунітету; Містить всі необхідні мікроелементи в хелатній формі, завдяки чому забезпечується висока їх засвоюваність; Містить хондроїтин та глюкозамін, необхідні для підтримки здоров'я суглобів; Не містить сої, яловичини і свинини - що є слабкозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 2 095 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак великих порід Brit Premium Adult L зі смакомСухий корм дорослих собак великих порід Brit Premium Adult L для дорослих собак великих порід зі смаком курки Brit Premium b... morey Nature Adult L – досконала формула з курячим м’ясом для дорослих собак великих порід (25-45 кг). Підтримка суглобів і мобільності. Здорова шкіра та блискуча шерсть. Підтримка імунітету та загального самопочуття. Півпакета курки. Кращий смак і засвоюваність. Колаген, мідія зелена новозеландська та панцири ракоподібних для суглобів і хрящів. Високий рівень омега-3 для здорового серця, здорової шкіри та блискучої шерсті. Фрукти і трави для хорошого травлення та імунітету. Енергетична цінність: 3 770 ккал/кг. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 1 724 ₴ |
12 more offer(s)
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 320 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, turkey, beef, tuna, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 235 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 271 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 12 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 492 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 892 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 342 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, salmon, beef, trout, premium
from 158 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.8 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb 36%, broth 35.5%, chicken 22%, buckwheat, apples, minerals, class: premium
Video reviews
Brit Premium Adult L configurations
Price for Brit Premium Adult L |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Adult L 3 kg | from 380 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult L 8 kg | from 892 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult L 15 kg | from 1 488 ₴ | 19 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 770 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 648 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, pregnant, for lactating dogs, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, for bones, for vision, complex of antioxidants, в составе: cereals, meat, vegetables, proteins, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 384 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, в составе: chicken, corn, wheat, fruit, yeast, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 416 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, for bones, в составе: chicken meat flour, chicken, corn, wheat, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 2 041 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 014 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, chicken liver, potatoes, grain, vegetables, fruits, class: super premium
from 1 789 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, corn, triticale, flour, bran, fat, pulp, minerals, class: premium
from 1 929 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish, vegetables, liver, fruits, class: premium
from 2 010 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: corn, barley, poultry protein, dried, fibre, fat, class: premium
from 1 957 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish, vegetables, liver, fruits, class: premium
from 2 040 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 983 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, fish, liver, vegetables, fruits, class: premium