Brit Premium Adult M 15 kg
Brit Premium Adult M 15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Adult M 15 kg
All prices 22 →Brit Premium Adult M зі смаком курки 15 кг (85956025263760Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 1 601 ₴ |
Brit Premium Adult M зі смаком курки 15 кг (85956025263760 | 1 601 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Brit Premium Dog Adult M 15 кг (8595602526376) 85956015 кг, основне годування, гіпоалергенний, преміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, середня Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 1 945 ₴ |
Корм Brit Premium Dog Adult M сухий з куркою для дорослих собак середніх пBrit Premium Adult M - сухий корм для дорослих собак середніх порід (від 10 до 25 кг). Чому варто придбати? Збалансована... moreформула, повністю задовольняє потребу дорослих собак у поживних речовинах, вітамінах та мінералах; Містить масло лосося - джерело Омега-3 і Омега-6 ненасичених жирних кислот, необхідних для підтримки здоров'я шкіри та шерсті; Містить екстракт юки Шидигера, що сприятливо впливає на процеси травлення; Містить ФОС і МОС, необхідні для підтримки здоров'я органів травлення та нормалізації імунітету; Містить всі необхідні мікроелементи в хелатній формі, завдяки чому забезпечується висока їх засвоюваність; Не містить сої, яловичини і свинини - які є слабкозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 1945 Report | 1 945 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак середніх порід Brit Premium Adult M зі смакоСухий корм для дорослих собак середніх порід Brit Premium Adult M зі смаком курки для дорослих собак Brit Premium by Nature... moreAdult М – досконала куряча формула для дорослих собак середніх порід (10-25 кг). Здорова шкіра та блискуча шерсть. Прекрасна засвоюваність. Підтримка імунітету та загального самопочуття. Пів пакета курки. Кращий смак і засвоюваність. Колаген, мідія зелена новозеландська та панцири ракоподібних для суглобів і хрящів. Високий рівень омега-3 для здорового серця, здорової шкіри та блискучої шерсті. Фрукти та трави для хорошого травлення та імунітету. Енергетична цінність: 3 790 ккал/кг. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 1 601 ₴ |
17 more offer(s)
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 323 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% tuna fillet and fish by-products, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 474 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 548 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% tuna fillet and fish by-products, premium
from 526 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for bones, в составе: chicken (41%), rice, cereals, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Video reviews
Brit Premium Adult M configurations
Price for Brit Premium Adult M |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Adult M 1 kg | from 204 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult M 3 kg | from 432 ₴ | 22 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult M 8 kg | from 822 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult M 15 kg | from 1 388 ₴ | 24 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 770 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for heart, for joints, в составе: corn, barley, poultry, rice, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 827 ₴
dry food, 12.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, в составе: poultry meat, cereals, vegetables, proteins, class: super premium
from 2 174 ₴
dry food, 12.5 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for joints, в составе: poultry meat, grain, vegetables, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 749 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: from 3 months, young, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken, rice, turkey, fat, apple pulp, peas, butter, liver, class: holistic
from 760 ₴
dry food, 4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb, baldo maize rice, chicken fat, anchovy flour, class: super premium
from 1 319 ₴
dry food, 2.27 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: lamb meat, duck meat, vegetables, eggs, pike perch, fruits, berries, class: holistic
from 3 151 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, appointment: for active dogs, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, в составе: salmon, rice, herring, proteins, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 2 545 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium