Brit Joint&Mobilyty Herring/Pea 12 kg
Brit Joint&Mobilyty Herring/Pea 12 kg 2 kg12 kg |
|
Grain-free diet for joint diseases and mobility disorders. Dietary complete food for dogs - supporting joint health in osteoarthritis.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Joint&Mobilyty Herring/Pea 12 kg
All prices 12 →Сухой корм Brit Gf VetDiets Dog Mobility для собак для здоровья суставов 1Тип: Сухой корм / Возраст: Взрослые / Порода: Все породы / Класс: Супер премиум / Свойства: Основное питание, Забота о сустав... moreах / Вес упаковки, кг: 10.1 - 15 / Вес упаковки: 12 кг / Основные ингредиенты: Лосось, Горох Цифра7 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 5 049 ₴ |
Сухий корм Brit Gf VetDiets Dog Mobility для собак для здоров'я суглобів 1Тип: Сухий корм / Вік: дорослі / Порода: всі породи / Клас: супер преміум / Властивості: Основне харчування, Турбота про сугл... moreоби / Вага упаковки, кг: 10.1 - 15 / Вага упаковки: 12 кг / Основні інгредієнти: Лосось, горох Stylus.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Report | 5 049 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Brit GF VetDiets Dog Mobility 12 кг (8595602528240) 812 кг, турбота про суглоби, захворювання опорно-рухового апарату, суперпреміум, Вік - для дорослих собак, всі розміри Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 5 049 ₴ |
Корм-дієта Brit VD Joint & Mobility Dog сухий при лікуванні захворювань суБеззерновий повнораціонний сухий корм-дієта з оселедцем і горохом для підтримання мобільності та полегшення болю в собак із д... moreегенеративним захворюванням суглобів (ДХС). Показання: Дегенеративне захворювання суглобів (остеоартроз, остеоартрит) Ожиріння, собаки з надмірною вагою Постортопедичн Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 5049 Report | 5 049 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих собак Brit VetDiets для суглобів з оселедцем лососДієтичний повнораціонний сухий корм для собак з високим вмістом Омега 3 і хондропротектор Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 5 049 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
Series Brit Veterinary Diet
from 770 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, peas, salmon protein, coconut oil, buckwheat, super premium
from 4 120 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: egg, peas, buckwheat, class: holistic
from 200 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken (20%), peas (16%), chicken fat (10%), protein (10%), buckwheat, super premium
from 4 700 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: herring, peas, buckwheat, salmon, class: holistic
from 660 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: chicken (20%), peas (16%), chicken fat (10%), protein (10%), buckwheat, super premium
from 3 511 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: herring (26%), yellow peas (23%), buckwheat, salmon protein, class: holistic
from 938 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, в составе: herring, protein, salmon, peas, super premium
from 122 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, for joints, в составе: herring, peas, buckwheat, salmon, class: holistic
from 236 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, в составе: chicken, peas, chicken fat, minerals, vitamins, minerals, super premium
from 670 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, for liver, в составе: eggs, peas, sweet potatoes and buckwheat, class: holistic
from 240 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, peas, salmon protein, coconut oil, buckwheat, super premium
from 155 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, peas, apple, class: super premium
from 97 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, salmon, peas, flour, butter, super premium
from 743 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: egg, peas, buckwheat, class: holistic
from 85 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, age: adult, appointment: diet, vet diet, sterilized, for obesity management, в составе: lamb, peas, salmon oil, flour, lignocellulose, super premium
from 155 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: tuna, salmon, class: holistic
from 98 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, age: adult, appointment: vet diet, в составе: lamb, peas, salmon oil, flour, lignocellulose, super premium
from 155 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, for liver, в составе: turkey, green peas, salmon oil, pea flour, class: holistic
from 93 ₴
wet food, 0.2 kg, age: adult, senior, appointment: vet diet, for kidneys, в составе: turkey, peas, flour, oil, lignocellulose, dried seaweed, super premium
from 636 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, peas, apple, class: super premium
Video reviews
Brit Joint&Mobilyty Herring/Pea configurations
Price for Brit Joint&Mobilyty Herring/Pea |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Joint&Mobilyty Herring/Pea 2 kg | from 784 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Brit Joint&Mobilyty Herring/Pea 12 kg | from 4 700 ₴ | 14 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 4 120 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, for kidneys, в составе: egg, peas, buckwheat, class: holistic
from 3 350 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, for sterilized dogs, for obesity management, в составе: lamb, peas, turkey protein, lignocellulose, apple pomace, class: holistic
from 4 190 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, vet diet, for joints, в составе: chicken, class: super premium
from 5 060 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, complex of antioxidants, в составе: rice, salmon meat, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 4 861 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, potato pulp, sweet potato, fat, peas, seaweed, class: super premium
from 4 346 ₴
dry food, 14 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, в составе: rice, proteins, poultry liver, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 4 400 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: salmon, peas, protein, buckwheat, coconut oil, apple pomace, class: super premium
from 4 300 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, grains, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 5 630 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for dogs with white hair, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: insect protein 35%, potato pulp, peas, poultry fat, beet pulp, class: super premium
from 3 570 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: duck, grain, fish, fats, vegetables, protein, herbs, class: super premium
from 3 800 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: turkey, peas, apple, class: super premium
from 3 442 ₴
dry food, 10 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 12 months, adults, appointment: diet, vet diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: insect protein, potatoes, peas, poultry fat, beet pulp, algae, class: super premium