Brit Hypoallergenic Cat 2 kg
Brit Hypoallergenic Cat 2 kg 0.4 kg2 kg |
|
Give the animal only this food and water for 6 to 8 weeks. Do not give other foods.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Hypoallergenic Cat 2 kg
All prices 16 →Сухий лікувальний корм для котів з алергією Brit GF Veterinary Diets Cat H | 884 ₴ |
Сухий корм Brit Gf Veterinary Diets Cat Hypoallergenic 2 kg для кішок при | 884 ₴ |
Сухой корм Brit Gf Veterinary Diets Cat Hypoallergenic 2 kg для кошек при | 884 ₴ |
Сухий корм Brit VetDiets беззерновий для котів Hypoallergenic з лососем та | 884 ₴ |
Сухий корм Brit VetDiets беззерновий для котів Hypoallergenic з лососем та | 884 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
Indications:
- negative reaction to food with dermatological symptoms;
- part of a therapeutic approach to dermatological problems (allergies, atopic dermatitis and otitis media);
- negative reaction to food with gastrointestinal symptoms;
- part of a therapeutic approach to disruption of the gastrointestinal tract (chronic diarrhea, bowel disease).
Brit Hypoallergenic Cat configurations
Price for Brit Hypoallergenic Cat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Hypoallergenic Cat 400 g | from 240 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Brit Hypoallergenic Cat 2 kg | from 770 ₴ | 18 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →