Brit Premium Adult Sensitive 800 g
Photos 8 | Outdated Product 132 ₴ Type: dry food; Packing weight (kg): 0.8; Breed: short-haired; long-haired; Age: young; adults; General purpose: everyday; dietary; Special purpose: for skin and coat; dental care; for bones; add to listmy lists |
We recommend products in stockCat Food Brit →
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 185 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken 21%, rice 8%, corn, fats, proteins, premium
from 335 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 400 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken 21%, rice 8%, corn, fats, proteins, premium
from 103 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 179 ₴
dry food, 0.4 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 205 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 260 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: grain, meat, proteins, vegetables, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 522 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: turkey 20%, cereals (rice 8%), fat, proteins, premium
from 629 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: salmon, duck, turkey, beef, vegetables, herbs, grain, premium
from 160 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, tuna, beef, proteins, vegetables, super premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 0.75 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, poultry protein, cereals, gluten, flour, fat, spirulina, super premium
from 258 ₴
dry food, 0.34 kg, age: young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: salmon, chicken meat, cereals, herring, eggs, fruits, holistic
from 707 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, for kidneys, в составе: chicken and turkey meat, cereals, tuna, proteins, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, super premium
Brit Premium Adult Sensitive 800 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Series Brit Premium
from 1 432 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 490 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 498 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 279 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 640 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 247 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 440 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 80 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 940 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 474 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 409 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 588 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 335 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 824 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% tuna fillet and fish by-products, premium
from 1 499 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
Analytical components:
- crude protein 35%
- crude fat 15%
- crude fibre 2.5%
- raw ash 6.6%
- moisture 10%
- calcium 1.3%
- phosphorus 1.1%
- sodium 0.4%
- magnesium 0.08%