Brit Premium Junior XL 15 kg
Brit Premium Junior XL 15 kg 3 kg15 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Junior XL 15 kg
All prices 21 →Сухий корм для цуценят та молодих собак гігантських порід Brit Premium JunДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 011 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят та молодих собак гігантських порід Brit Premium Jun | 2 011 ₴ |
Сухий корм для собак Brit Premium Dog Junior XL 15 кг (8595602526505) 859515 кг, основне годування, преміум, Вік - для цуценят та юніорів, велика Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 2 445 ₴ |
Корм Brit Premium Dog Junior XL сухий з куркою для цуценят та молодих собаBrit Premium Junior XL - сухий корм для цуценят і молодих собак гігантських порід, віком від 4 місяців до 2,5 років. Чому ва... moreрто придбати? Збалансована формула, повністю задовольняє потребу організму, що росте в поживних речовинах, вітамінах та мінералах; Містить оптимальне співвідношення кальцію і фосфору, необхідних для формування міцних зубів та кісток у цуценят; Містить хондроїтин та глюкозамін, що необхідні для формування здорових суглобів у цуценят гігантських порід; Містить масло лосося - джерело Омега-3 і Омега-6 ненасичених жирних кислот, необхідних для підтримки здоров'я шкіри та шерсті Містить екстракт юки Шидигера, який сприятливо впливає на процеси травлення Містить ФОС і МОС, необхідні для підтримки здоров'я органів травлення та нормалізації імунітету. Містить всі необхідні мікроелементи в хелатній формі, завдяки чому забезпечується висока їх засвоюваність Не містить сої, яловичини і свинини - які є слабкозасвоюван Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 2445 Report | 2 201 ₴ |
Сухий корм для цуценят та молодих собак гігантських порід Brit Premium JunСухий корм для цуценят і молодих собак гігантських порід Brit Premium Junior XL зі смаком курки. Brit Premium by Nature Juni... moreor XL - досконала формула з курячим м'ясом для молодих собак (4-30 місяців) гігантських порід (45-90 кг). Особливості: Здоровий розвиток скелета, кісток, суглобів, зубів. Оптимальний ріст тіла і м'язів. Прекрасна засвоюваність. Підтримка імунітету та загального самопочуття. Півпакета курки. Найкращий смак і засвоюваність. Колаген, мідія зелена новозеландська та панцирі ракоподібних для суглобів і хрящів. Високий рівень омега-3 для здорового серця, здорової шкіри та блискучої шерсті. Фрукти і трави для гарного травлення та імунітету. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 2 011 ₴ |
16 more offer(s)
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 102 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% trout and fish by-products, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 205 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken, cereals, rice, vegetables, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, premium
from 545 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for dental care, for immune system, в составе: chicken (41%), rice, cereals, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 205 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: turkey, broth, chicken, liver, chamomile, minerals, oil, class: premium
Brit Premium Junior XL configurations
Price for Brit Premium Junior XL |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Junior XL 3 kg | from 526 ₴ | 19 offers | ||
Brit Premium Junior XL 15 kg | from 2 011 ₴ | 22 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 2 249 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for dental care, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for liver, for joints, for bones, complex of antioxidants, в составе: lamb meat, rice, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 460 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for heart, for joints, for vision, reproductive function, в составе: corn, poultry, rice, beets, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 899 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for dental care, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, class: super premium
from 2 509 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: lamb, class: super premium
from 1 925 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, corn, rice, bran, fat, poultry, gluten, class: premium
from 1 910 ₴
dry food, 20 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: meat, cereals, offal, oils, fats, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 660 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: grain, meat and offal, vegetable offal, oils, fats, class: premium
from 1 935 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, corn, fat, flour, liver, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 825 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken meat, cereals, offal, poultry fat, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 935 ₴
dry food, 18 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, for bones, в составе: cereals, meat, vegetables, vitamins, minerals, class: super premium
from 2 262 ₴
dry food, 12 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: from 1 month, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, oats, insect, fat, apple pulp, flavoring, yeast, class: super premium