Brit Premium Pouch Turkey Fillets 85 g
Brit Premium Pouch Turkey Fillets 85 g |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Pouch Turkey Fillets 85 g
Корм Brit Premium Turkey вологий з індичкою в соусі для дорослих котів 85Апетитний вологий корм у вигляді шматочків філе індички в соусі для дорослих котів. Смачне і поживне частування, що стане відмінним доповненням до основного раціону Вашого улюбленця. Чому варто придбати? На 82% складається з м'яса та продуктів тваринного походження, що забезпечує котам стабільне додаткове джерело протеїну Задовольняє потребу... moreулюбленця в поживних речовинах, допомагає збалансувати його основний раціон і тим самим поліпшити самопочуття Містить вітаміни D3, Е, цинк і йод, що сприятливо впливають на імунітет тварини і захищають її організм від небажаних захворювань Збагачений інуліном та пребіотиками, що покращують мікрофлору кишечнику і сприяють підтримці її балансу Включає в себе таурин - життєво важливу для котів амінокислоту, що відповідає за переварювання жирів, збереження гострого зору, здоров'я серця і нервових тканин улуюбленця З додаванням біотину для підтримки краси шерсті тварин Не містить барвників і консервантів. Типовий аналіз Компонент Вміст білки 8,5% жири 4,5% зола 2% клітковина 0,4% вологість 82% вітамін D3 250 МО вітамін E 100 мг Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 38 ₴ |
Вологий корм зі шматочками з філе індички в соусі для котів Brit Premium C | 38 ₴ | Seller: Do.Little |
Вологий корм для кішок з філе індички в соусі Brit Premium Cat pouch 85 г | 39 ₴ | Seller: BZR-ZOO |
Вологий корм для кішок Brit Premium Cat 85 г (філе індички в соусі) (85956 | 45 ₴ | Seller: ВІХА |
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 235 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 271 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 12 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 492 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: kittens, young, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, в составе: chicken 40%, rice, fat, peas, salmon, butter, spinach, chicken liver, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 342 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, salmon, beef, trout, premium
from 380 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 305 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 90 ₴
canned food, 1 pcs, 0.4 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: adults, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, beef broth, chicken, tripe, collagen, minerals, oil, class: premium
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 39 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, в составе: мясо и мясные субпродукты 45% (кролик 6%), овощи, premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% trout and fish by-products, premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products, protein extracts rast. origin, premium
from 41 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: duck, chicken, chicken broth, minerals, oil, parsley, premium
from 42 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 8 months, kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: meat and meat products (poultry 5%, rabbit 5%), premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: beef, premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% tuna fillet and fish by-products, premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% salmon and fish by-products, premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% tuna fillet and fish by-products, premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: meat and meat by-products, protein extracts rast. origin, premium
from 48 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.07 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken fillet, broth, salmon, liver, chicken fat, minerals, premium
from 48 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.07 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken fillet, broth, beef hearts, liver, chicken fat, minerals, premium