Brit Premium Adult Salmon 1.5 kg
Photos 6 |
Brit Premium Adult Salmon 1.5 kg |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Adult Salmon 1.5 kg
All prices 19 →Сухий корм для дорослих кішок Brit Premium by Nature Cat Adult Chicken з лДоставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 333 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих кішок Brit Premium by Nature Cat Adult Chicken з л | 405 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Brit Premium by Nature Cat Adult Salmon 1.5 кг (85956Вага упаковки - 1.5 кг, Призначення - основне годування, Клас - преміум, Вік - від 12 міс., Порода - усі породи, Основні інгр... moreедієнти - лосось Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 377 ₴ |
Корм Brit Premium by Nature Cat Adult Salmon сухий з лососем для дорослихПовнораціонний збалансований сухий корм із лососем для дорослих котів усіх порід. Раціон містить необхідну для щоденного спож... moreивання кількість поживних речовин, амінокислот, вітамінів і мінералів, завдяки чому дає змогу забезпечити правильне харчування для улюбленця та подбати про його здоров'я. Чому варто придбати? М'ясо лосося та рис поставляють до організму цінні білки та вуглеводи, які допомагають підтримувати м'язову масу та забезпечувати улюбленця енергією для оптимального рівня активності Містить основні вітаміни, мікро- та макроелементи в необхідній кількості для підтримання загального здоров'я, високого імунітету та міцності зубів Мананолігосаха Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Warranty: 405 Report | 405 ₴ |
Сухий корм для дорослих кішок Brit Premium by Nature Cat Adult Chicken з лПовноцінний корм преміумкласу для котів. Смачний і апетитний корм з лососем і цінними натуральними інгредієнтами для щоденног... moreо здорового харчування вашого улюбленця. Особливості корму: З м’якоттю яблука — натуральним джерелом клітковини З розмарином, гвоздикою, куркумою і цитрусовими — природними антиоксидантами З пребіотиками для делікатного та здорового травлення та для відмінного засвоєння всіх компонентів З Омега-3 для сяючої шерсті та здорової шкіри БЕЗ пшениці БЕЗ сої БЕЗ кукурудзи Енергетична цінність: 3 840 ккал/кг. Склад: Лосось дегідрований 35%, рис, курячий жир, горох, сушена яблучна м’якоть, курка дегідрована 4%, лососеве масло 3%, гідролізований куряча печінка 2%, пивні дріжджі, сушений шпинат 0,5%, мананолігосахар Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 405 ₴ |
14 more offer(s)
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 489 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 014 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 319 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 643 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 956 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 409 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 92 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 335 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% tuna fillet and fish by-products, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 100 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Brit Premium Adult Salmon configurations
Price for Brit Premium Adult Salmon |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brit Premium Adult Salmon 300 g | from 116 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult Salmon 800 g | from 241 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult Salmon 1.5 kg | from 319 ₴ | 20 offers | ||
Brit Premium Adult Salmon 8 kg | from 1 099 ₴ | 27 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 263 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for obesity management, for immune system, for picky eaters, в составе: grain, meat, proteins, vegetables, fish, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 306 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 378 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: говядина 26%, кукуруза, пшеница, жир 2%, свекла, куриная печень 1%, premium
from 335 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 242 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: turkey, pork, vegetables, herbs, cereals, vitamins, minerals, premium
from 519 ₴
dry food, 1.6 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: chicken, duck, shrimp, super premium
from 292 ₴
dry food, 1.9 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, в составе: poultry, cereals, oil, fish, minerals, oils, fats, premium
from 228 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for picky eaters, for kidneys, в составе: cereals, meat, proteins, vegetables, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 359 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: veal meat, chicken protein, turkey, rice, barley, gluten, fat, super premium
from 432 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: chicken meat 42%, rice 16%, maize, chicken fat, anchovy flour, super premium
from 426 ₴
dry food, 2 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, for kidneys, в составе: lamb meat 27%, lamb meat 22%, baldo rice 16%, maize, chicken fat, super premium
from 549 ₴
dry food, 1.6 kg, порода: maine coon, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, for joints, в составе: turkey, duck, chicken, shrimp, salmon, rice, barley, super premium