Brit Premium Pouches Family Plate 12 pcs
Brit Premium Pouches Family Plate 12 pcs |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brit 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brit.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brit Premium Pouches Family Plate 12 pcs
All prices 11 →Вологий корм для котів Brit Premium Набір павучів сімейна тарілка асорті 4Доставка по Киеву! Доставка на склад "Новой Почты" от 35 грн (Все Включено)! Адресная доставка в областной центр - 55 грн! Оп... moreлата при получении! Оплата банковскими картами! Продажа по безналу с НДС! Repka.ua5 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 271 ₴ |
Вологий корм для котів Brit Premium Набір павучів сімейна тарілка асорті 4 | 271 ₴ |
Вологий корм для кішок Brit Premium Cat сімейна тарілка асорті 4 смаки 100вологий корм, Вага упаковки - 1.2 кг, Призначення - основне годування, Клас - преміум, Вік - від 12 міс., Порода - усі породи... more, Основні інгредієнти - індичка, тріска, курка, яловичина, лосось, горох, форель, Чехія Brain.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 318 ₴ |
Набір вологого корму Brit Premium "Сімейна тарілка" асорті в соусі 12 шт.Набір з 12 апетитних вологих кормів в соусі для дорослих котів. Смачне та поживне частування, яке внесе різноманітність в осн... moreовний раціон улюбленця та допоможе Вам визначитися з його смаковими уподобаннями. Чому варто придбати? Включає в себе 12 пакетиків з різними смаками: рагу з яловичини із зеленим горошком, шматочки з куркою та індичкою, шматочки з тріскою, шматочки з лососем і фореллю. Ви зможете не тільки побалувати свого улюбленця, а ще й визначити, що йому більше подобається Кожен вид вологого корму багатий на м'ясо та м'ясні чи рибні інгредієнти, завдяки чому Ви забезпечите коту додаткове джерело протеїну Задовольняє потребу улюбленця в поживних речовинах, допомагає збалансувати його основний раціон і у такий спосіб поліпшити самопочуття Кожна упаковка містить вітаміни D3, Е, цинк і йод, які сприятливо впливають на імунітет тварини та захищають організм від небажаних захворювань Усі корми збагачені інуліном — пребіотиком, який покращує мікрофлору кишечника та сприяє підтриманню її балансу Містить таурин — життєво важливу для котів амінокислоту, яка відповідає за перетравлювання жирів, збереження гострого зору, здоров'я серця та нервових тканин улюбленця З додаванням біотину для підтримання краси шерсті тварини Не містить барвників і ароматизаторів У наборі 12 паучів по 100 грамів (3 пакетики рагу з яловичини із зеленим горошком, 3 пакетики шматочків з куркою та індичкою, 3 пакетики шматочків з тріскою, 3 пакетики шматочків з лососем і фореллю) Типовий аналіз Компонент Вміст білки 8,5% жири 4,5% зола 2,5% клітковина 0,4% вологість 82% калорійність 82 ккал/100гр вітамін D3 250 МО вітамін E 100 мг Zooprostore.com.uaLess than year (Irpin) Report | 318 ₴ |
Вологий корм для котів Brit Premium Набір павучів сімейна тарілка асорті 4Набір повноцінних вологих кормів преміумкласу для дорослих котів. До набору Brit Premium Cat pouch асорті входять: Шматоч... moreки з тушкованою яловичиною та горошком х3 шт. Шматочки із куркою та индичкою х3 шт. Шматочки із тріскою х3 шт. Шматочки із лососем та фореллю х3 шт. Переваги вологого корму Brit Premium Cat pouch: Високий вміст м’яса Делікатний метод приготування на пару зберігає оригінальний смак і неповторний аромат м'яса З вітамінами та мінералами Без штучних ароматів та без консервантів Склад: М'ясо та м'ясні субпродукти 72%, риба та рибні субпродукти 8% (лосось 4%, форель 4%), продукти рослинного походження (інулін 0,4%), мінеральні речовини. Аналітичні компоненти: Сирий протеїн 8,5 %, сирий жир 4,5 %, сира зола 2,5 %, волога 82,0 %, сира клітковина 1,0 %. Харчові добавки на 1 кг: Вітамін D3 (E671) 250 МО, вітамін Е1 (α-tocopherol) (3a700) 100 мг, цинк (3b606) 10 мг, марганець (E5) 2 мг, йод (3b201) 0,7 мг, мідь (E4) 0,2 мг, таурин (3a370) 450 мг, біотин 0,1 мг. Moyo.uaWith us more than 10 years (Kyiv) Warranty: manufacturer Report | 271 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Series Brit Premium
from 1 180 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rice, turkey, peas, fat, apple pulp, butter, yeast, premium
from 2 504 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, hypoallergenic, for immune system, в составе: lamb (30%), rice, grain, proteins, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 1 431 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 539 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for obesity management, for immune system, в составе: chicken (36%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: salmon, chicken, cereals, rice, proteins, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 521 ₴
dry food, 3 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 4 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, premium
from 2 011 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: giant, age: puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 92 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 1 488 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: large, age: adults, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for heart, for joints, в составе: chicken (40%), rice, grain, fruits, herbs, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 335 ₴
dry food, 1.5 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 822 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 38 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 1 pcs, age: adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: 74% meat and meat by-products, 8% tuna fillet and fish by-products, premium
from 1 388 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: adults, senior, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (40%), rice, cereals, fruits, vitamins, minerals, class: premium
from 102 ₴
dry food, 0.3 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: diet, sterilized, в составе: salmon, rice, turkey, fat, peas, apple pulp, oil, premium
from 1 755 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: small, medium, large, giant, age: puppies, young, adults, senior, appointment: everyday, for active dogs, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken meat meal (45%), rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 193 ₴
dry food, 0.8 kg, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for immune system, в составе: chicken, rice, cereals, fruits, minerals, vitamins, premium
from 200 ₴
dry food, 1 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
from 1 099 ₴
dry food, 8 kg, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, diet, for skin and coat, dental care, в составе: lamb 20%, turkey meat 15%, premium
from 1 904 ₴
dry food, 15 kg, порода: medium, age: from 2 months, puppies, young, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, for bones, в составе: chicken meat (42%), rice, grain, fruits, minerals, vitamins, class: premium
Additional features cat food Brit Premium Pouches Family Plate 12 pcs:
- Pieces with chicken and turkey (3 pcs)
- Pieces with cod (3 pcs)
- Pieces with salmon and trout (3 pcs)
- Pieces with beef stew and peas (3 pcs)
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 301 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: мясо и субпродукты 80% (утки не менее 4%), premium
from 301 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 24 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for skin and coat, for immune system, for joints, в составе: мясо утки и телятины, субпродукты, premium
from 316 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 24 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for immune system, в составе: макрель, овощи, субпродукты, premium
from 323 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.1 kg, 24 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, for immune system, for joints, в составе: лосось и субпродукты 80%, premium
from 300 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 10 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: milk and products of its processing, meat and by-products, super premium
from 287 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 10 pcs, age: kittens, young, adult, appointment: everyday, pregnant, lactating, for joints, в составе: turkey, super premium
from 171 ₴
wet food, 0.18 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: tuna fillet, tuna broth, minerals, psyllium seeds, premium
from 450 ₴
wet food, pouches, 0.08 kg, 12 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, hypoallergenic, в составе: lamb, rabbit, oils, fats, vegetables, minerals, super premium
from 129 ₴
wet food, 0.41 kg, 1 pcs, age: from 12 months, young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: game, premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: veal, broth, chicken, pork, minerals, premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium
from 121 ₴
wet food, 0.4 kg, 1 pcs, age: young, adult, appointment: everyday, в составе: chicken, broth, salmon, beef, pork, minerals, premium