Brizoll Optima O2660-P 26 cm
Brizoll Optima O2660-P |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brizoll 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brizoll.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Brizoll Optima O2660-P 26 cm
All prices 7 →Сковорода Brizoll 26х6.55 см (O2660-P) | 557 ₴ |
Brizoll O2660-P Optimа 260 х 60 мм O2660-POptimа260х60мм | 665 ₴ |
Brizoll O2660-P | 541 ₴ |
Сковорода чавунна глибока діаметром 26 см. OPTIMА O2660-P ТМ BRIZOLL (18-6 | 910 ₴ |
Чавунна сковорода Optimа 260 х 60 мм (O2660-P) | 599 ₴ |
Сковорідка Brizoll Optima чавунна з ручкою O2660-P (260х60 мм) | 686 ₴ |
Сковорода глибока Brizoll Optima O-2660-Р 26 см | 665 ₴ |
Pan handle colour options in the Optima series:
- burgundy
- beige
- black
Brizoll Optima O2660-P configurations
Price for Brizoll Optima O2660-P |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brizoll Optima O2460-P 24 cm | from 475 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Brizoll Optima O2660-P 26 cm | from 541 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Brizoll Optima O2860-P 28 cm | from 646 ₴ | 7 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →