Brock B21 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6
Videos 1Photos 6 | from 7 933 up to 11 239 ₴ Compare prices 8 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 108 mm CH (DIA):72.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Brock B21 48
Specifications
Brock B21 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B21 7,5x17/5x108 ET45 DIA72,6
Brock B21 R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 matt black full polished | 11 239 ₴ |
Brock B21 Schwarz Matt Voll Poliert (SMVP) (R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 | 8 499 ₴ |
Brock B21 R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Matt Polished B21751745W1SM | 8 798 ₴ |
Brock B21 SMVP R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 | 11 132 ₴ |
Brock B21 (7.5J x 17 5x108 ET45 DIA72.6) На замовлення з Європи. | 10 208 ₴ |
Brock B21 R17 W7.5 PCD5x108 ET45 DIA72.6 Black Matt Polished | 9 104 ₴ |
Brock B21 (7.5J x 17 5x108 ET45 DIA72.6) Black На замовлення з Європи. | 10 649 ₴ |
Диски Brock B21 7,5x17 5x108 ET45 DIA72,6 (matt black full polished) (1001 | 7 933 ₴ |
Close
Video reviews
Similar