Brock B24 7,5x16/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Photos 5 | from 8 088 up to 9 822 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):16 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):45 mm |
Configurations Brock B24 72
Specifications
Brock B24 7,5x16/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B24 7,5x16/5x112 ET45 DIA66,6
Brock B24 R16 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black | 9 012 ₴ |
Brock B24 R16 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Gloss Polished BRB24751645D | 8 733 ₴ |
Brock B24 R16 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Gloss | 8 369 ₴ |
Brock B24 R16 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 GLOSS BLACK FULL POLISHED | 9 822 ₴ |
Brock B24 R16 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Gloss BRB24751645D3SGV | 8 088 ₴ |
Brock B24 R16 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET45 DIA66.6 Black Gloss Polished | 9 037 ₴ |
Close
Similar