Brock B8 7x17/5x120 ET38 DIA76,9
from 6 404 up to 7 472 ₴ Compare prices 6 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 120 mm CH (DIA):76.9 mm Departure (ET):38 mm |
Configurations Brock B8 1
Specifications
Brock B8 7x17/5x120 ET38 DIA76,9 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Brock 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Brock.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices Brock B8 7x17/5x120 ET38 DIA76,9
Brock B8 Surface Like Chrome (SLC) (R17 W7.0 PCD5x120 ET38 DIA76.9) | 6 799 ₴ |
Brock B8 R17 W7 PCD5x120 ET38 DIA76.9 Surface Like Chrome 580070085 | 6 566 ₴ |
Brock B8 SLC R17 W7.0 PCD5x120 ET38 DIA76.9 | 7 296 ₴ |
Brock B8 (7J x 17 5x120 ET38 DIA76.9) Silver На замовлення з Європи. | 7 472 ₴ |
Brock B8 R17 W7 PCD5x120 ET38 DIA76.9 Surface Like Chrome | 6 787 ₴ |
Диски Brock B8 7x17 5x120 ET38 DIA76,9 (chrome) (1000828521) | 6 404 ₴ |
Close
Similar