Calpeda MXV-BM 40-803
Calpeda MXV-BM 40-803 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calpeda 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calpeda.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Additional features surface pump Calpeda MXV-BM 40-803:
- Maximum ambient temperature — 40 °C
- Model MXV-B 40-803 — equipped with a three-phase motor. The weight of the pump is 27 kg
Calpeda MXV-BM 40-803 configurations
Price for Calpeda MXV-BM 40-803 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calpeda MXV-BM 25-203 | from 33 246 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 25-204 | from 34 357 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 25-205 | from 35 372 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 25-206 | from 37 981 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 25-207 | from 39 479 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 25-208 | from 41 654 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 25-210 | from 44 022 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 32-403 | from 34 406 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 32-404 | from 35 517 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 32-405 | from 36 773 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 32-406 | from 38 368 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 32-407 | from 40 301 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calpeda MXV-BM 40-803 | from 36 580 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →