Calve CL-1913 24 cm
651 ₴ Buy! Сковорода з антипригарним покриттям Calve 24 см (CL-1913) БлакитнийMarketplace: Rozetka.ua DimPosud5 year with us (Kyiv) Report |
Calve CL-1913 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Calve 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Calve.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Colour options:
- Blue
- Red
Calve CL-1913 configurations
Price for Calve CL-1913 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Calve CL-1912 20 cm | from 498 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calve CL-1913 24 cm | from 651 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Calve CL-1914 26 cm | from 724 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →