Candy Smart CS4 1272 DE/1-S white (31010490)
Photos 5 |
Candy Smart CS4 1272 DE/1-S white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Candy 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Candy.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Candy Smart CS4 1272 DE/1-S white
All prices 24 →Пральна машина Candy CS41272DE/1-S | 10 476 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Candy CS4 1272DE/1-S | 11 569 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Candy cs41272de/1-s | 11 458 ₴ |
Стиральная машина Candy CS41272DE/1-S | 11 417 ₴ |
Пральна машина автоматична Candy CS4 1272DE/1-S | 13 065 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →