Candy CW50 BP12307-S white (31019982)
Photos 11 |
Candy CW50 BP12307-S white |
|
What do the symbols on clothing labels mean?Understanding the meaning of pictograms used for washing, spinning, drying, ironing, bleaching, and dry cleaning clothes
How much laundry can be loaded in the washing machine and how to determine the allowable load?How much laundry can your washing machine “accept” and why you should follow these recommendations
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Candy CW50 BP12307-S white
All prices 49 →Candy Candy CW50-BP12307-S | 16 999 ₴ |
Пральна машина Candy CW50-BP12307-S | 16 999 ₴ |
CANDY CW50-BP12307-S | 15 171 ₴ |
Пральна машина Candy CW50-BP12307-S | 16 999 ₴ |
CANDY CW50-BP12307-S | 14 838 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →