Carl Zeiss 85mm f/1.4 Otus (A5DCA9A343B901)
Videos 2Photos 19 |
Carl Zeiss 85mm f/1.4 Otus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carl Zeiss 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carl Zeiss.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carl Zeiss 85mm f/1.4 Otus
Об'єктив Carl Zeiss 85mm f/1,4 Otus ZF.2 Nikon | 196 800 ₴ |
Carl Zeiss 85mm f/1.4 Otus | 208 403 ₴ |
Об'єктив Carl Zeiss Otus 85mm f/1,4 Canon | 196 800 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →