CARMANi 14 Paul 7,5x17/5x112 ET52 DIA66,6
Photos 5 | from 5 991 up to 7 313 ₴ Compare prices 13 →Diameter (R):17 " Bolt (PDC):5 bolt(s), 112 mm CH (DIA):66.6 mm Departure (ET):52 mm |
Configurations CARMANi 14 Paul 36
Specifications
CARMANi 14 Paul 7,5x17/5x112 ET52 DIA66,6 |
|
Which car wheels are better: stamped, cast or forged?Competitive advantages and disadvantages of common types of car rims
How to choose wheels for a car so that they are sure to become?Key tolerances to consider when selecting wheels
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog CARMANi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models CARMANi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Prices CARMANi 14 Paul 7,5x17/5x112 ET52 DIA66,6
Carmani 14 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET52 DIA66.6 hg | 6 368 ₴ |
Carmani CA 14 Paul R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET52 DIA66.6 Black Polished CA147517H | 6 814 ₴ |
Carmani CA 14 Paul R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET52 DIA66.6 Silver | 6 654 ₴ |
Carmani 14 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET52 DIA66.6 crystal silver | 6 936 ₴ |
Carmani 14 R17 W7.5 PCD5x112 ET52 DIA66.6 BLACK POLISHED | 7 290 ₴ |
more offers 8 → |
Close
Similar