Carnilove Fresh Chicken/Rabbit 6 kg
Photos 3 |
Carnilove Fresh Chicken/Rabbit 6 kg |
|
A balanced diet rich in nutrients. The ingredients include fresh meat combined with a variety of vegetables, berries and herbs.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carnilove 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carnilove.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carnilove Fresh Chicken/Rabbit 6 kg
All prices 9 →Сухой корм Carnilove Fresh Chicken Rabbit для взрослых кошек курица и крол | 3 233 ₴ |
Сухий корм Carnilove Fresh Chicken Rabbit для дорослих кішок курка і кроли | 3 233 ₴ |
Сухий корм для кішок Carnilove Fresh Chicken and Rabbit for Adult cats 6 к | 3 233 ₴ |
Корм Carnilove Cat Fresh Chicken & Rabbit Gourmand сухий повнораціонний бе | 3 233 ₴ |
Carnilove Сухий корм для кішок Carnilove Fresh Chicken and Rabbit for Adul | 3 233 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Analytical components per 1 kg: crude protein 39%, fat content 18%, moisture 10%, crude ash 8%, crude fibre 3%, calcium 1.2%, phosphorus 1%, sodium 0.4%, magnesium 0.09%, omega fatty acids 3 0.5%, omega-6 fatty acids 1.8%, eicosapentaenoic acid (20:5 n-3) 0.09%, docosahexaenoic acid (22:6 n-3) 0.12%.
Carnilove Fresh Chicken/Rabbit configurations
Price for Carnilove Fresh Chicken/Rabbit |
---|---|---|---|---|
Carnilove Fresh Chicken/Rabbit 400 g | from 243 ₴ | 13 offers | ||
Carnilove Fresh Chicken/Rabbit 1.5 kg | from 981 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Carnilove Fresh Chicken/Rabbit 2 kg | from 964 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Carnilove Fresh Chicken/Rabbit 6 kg | from 3 210 ₴ | 9 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →