Carp Pro D-Carp 5500 (CPDC55)
Photos 6 |
Carp Pro D-Carp 5500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carp Pro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carp Pro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carp Pro D-Carp 5500
Катушка карповая Carp Pro D-Carp 5500 FS New CPDCN5FS | 2 024 ₴ |
Котушка Carp Pro D-Carp 5500 FS New (CPDCN5FS) | 2 158 ₴ |
Котушка Carp Pro D-Carp 5500 FS New (179052) CPDCN5FS | 2 158 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →