Carp Pro Rondel 7000 SD (CPRC7000)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Carp Pro Rondel 7000 SD |
|
Fast drag.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carp Pro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carp Pro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carp Pro Rondel 7000 SD
Катушка Carp Pro Rondel 7000 SD New CPRON7SD | 2 674 ₴ |
Котушка Carp Pro Rondel 7000 SD New (CPRON7SD) | 2 852 ₴ |
CARP PRO Котушка RONDEL 7000 SD NEW (172909) CPRON7SD | 2 852 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →