Carp Pro D-Carp Feeder 5500 FS (CPDCF55FS)
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Carp Pro D-Carp Feeder 5500 FS |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carp Pro 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carp Pro.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Carp Pro D-Carp Feeder 5500 FS
Катушка Carp Pro D-Carp Feeder 5500 FS CPDCF55FS | 1 913 ₴ |
Котушка Carp Pro D-Carp Feeder 5500 FS (CPDCF55FS) | 2 040 ₴ |
CARP PRO Котушка D-CARP FEEDER 5500 FS (124537) | 2 040 ₴ |
Потужна фідерна котушка з бейтранером Carp Pro D-Carp Feeder 5500 FS | 2 390 ₴ |
Котушка Carp Pro D-Carp Feeder 5500 FS CPDCF55FS | 1 913 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →