Shimano Nexave FI 2500 (NEX2500FI)
Videos 6Photos 7 |
Shimano Nexave FI 2500 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Shimano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Shimano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Shimano Nexave FI 2500
All prices 13 →Катушка Shimano Nexave FI 2500 3+1BB (NEX2500FI) | 2 670 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Nexave FI 2500 3+1BB 5.01 (NEX2500FI) | 2 670 ₴ |
Катушка Shimano Nexave FI 2500 3+1BB 5.01 (NEX2500FI) NEX2500FI | 2 670 ₴ |
Котушка Shimano Nexave FI 2500 3+1BB 5.01 (NEX2500FI) NEX2500FI | 2 670 ₴ |
Shimano Котушка Shimano Nexave FI 2500 3+1BB 5.01 (NEX2500FI) NEX2500FI | 2 670 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →