Carrello Omega CRL-11806
Photos 3 |
Carrello Omega CRL-11806 |
|
Inexpensive car seat for the first years of a baby's life. The model covers weight groups 0+ and 1, which, translated into years of life for small passengers, corresponds to the age limit “from birth to 3-4 years old”. The chair has a "carrying capacity" up to 18 kg. As long as the baby does not gain 13 kg of weight, the child car seat is installed in the vehicle interior against the direction of travel.
It turns to face the windscreen for grown-up kids. The Carrello Omega CRL-11806 is fastened with a regular inertial seat belt, the child in the seat is fastened with internal five-point belts with softened pads on the child's hanger. As the baby grows, the height of the seat belts will change. The model provides for a four-position adjustment of the backrest angle, allowing you to choose the most comfortable position for both sleeping and contemplating the surroundings. A high-quality upholstery made of hypoallergenic materials is stretched over the durable frame of the product — it can be machine washed on a delicate cycle.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Carrello 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Carrello.
Buy Carrello Omega CRL-11806
All prices 45 →Коляска універсальна Carrello Omega CRL-6530 Perfect Green | 19 800 ₴ |
Коляска 2 в 1 Carrello Omega CRL-6530 Perfect Green | 19 780 ₴ |
Візок універсальний 2 в 1 Carrello Omega CRL-6530 Perfect Green | 19 800 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна Carrello Omega CRL-6540 Cosmo Black | 20 400 ₴ |
Коляска універсальна Carrello Omega CRL-6540 Galaxy Pink | 20 400 ₴ |