Britax Romer Max-Safe Pro
Photos 11 |
Britax Romer Max-Safe Pro |
|
Additional straps for securing the car seat in the rear-facing direction, LATCH type
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Britax Romer 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Britax Romer.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Britax Romer Max-Safe Pro
All prices 24 →Автокрісло Britax Romer Max-safe Pro Moonlight Blue, синє (2000038454) | 20 940 ₴ |
Автокрісло BRITAX-ROMER MAX-SAFE PRO Jade Green (2000038455) | 20 940 ₴ |
Автокресло BRITAX-ROMER MAX-SAFE Pro Jade Green (2000038455) | 20 940 ₴ |
Автокрісло Britax-Romer MAX-SAFE PRO Jade Green (2000038455) 2000038455 | 20 940 ₴ |
Britax-Romer Max-Safe Pro Space Black Max-SafeProSpaceBlack | 20 940 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Additional features car seat Britax Romer Max-Safe Pro:
- Dimensions: 77x44x58 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →