Britax Romer Dualfix Plus
Videos 2Photos 24 |
Britax Romer Dualfix Plus |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Britax Romer Dualfix Plus
All prices 24 →Автокрісло Britax Romer Duaflix Plus Moonlight Blue, синє (2000036278) | 21 960 ₴ |
Автокрісло BRITAX-ROMER DUALFIX PLUS Moonlight Blue(2000036278) | 21 960 ₴ |
Автокресло Britax Römer Dualfix Plus Moonlight Blue (2000036278) | 21 960 ₴ |
Автокрісло BRITAX-ROMER DUALFIX PLUS Moonlight Blue (2000036278) 200003627 | 21 960 ₴ |
Автокрісло Britax-Romer Dualfix Plus Moonlight Blue 2000036278 | 21 960 ₴ |
19 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat Britax Romer Dualfix Plus:
- Dimensions: 55x44x74
We recommendCompare using chart →