RECARO Salia Elite
Videos 1Photos 15 |
RECARO Salia Elite |
|
Correct installation indicator
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog RECARO 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models RECARO.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy RECARO Salia Elite
All prices 34 →Автокрісло Recaro Salia Elite i-Size Select Night Black чорне (89020400050 | 20 460 ₴ |
Автокрісло RECARO Salia Elite i-Size Select Garnet Red (00089020430050) | 20 460 ₴ |
Автокресло Recaro Salia Elite i-Size Prime Silent Grey (00089020310050) | 20 460 ₴ |
Автокрісло Recaro Salia Elite i-Size Select Night Black 89020400050 | 20 460 ₴ |
RECARO Salia Elite i-Size Select Night Black SaliaElitei-SizeSelectNightBl | 20 460 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features car seat RECARO Salia Elite:
- Dimensions: 63x44x61 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →