Casio Edifice ECB-900MP-1A
Videos 4Photos 3 |
Casio Edifice ECB-900MP-1A |
|
Full auto-calendar up to 2099. Approximate operating time of the watch under normal use is 6 months, when stored in a dark place - 19 months. Enable / disable the beep sound of button presses.
Everything you need to know about watch backlightingTypes of modern backlights in traditional and smart watches
Types of glass in watchesPlastic glass, mineral or sapphire? Types of glasses used in conventional and smartwatches
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Casio Edifice ECB-900MP-1A
All prices 25 →Годинник Casio Edifice ECB-900MP-1AEF | 11 630 ₴ |
Чоловічий годинник CASIO EDIFICE ECB-900MP-1AEF | 11 630 ₴ |
Мужские часы Casio ECB-900MP-1A | 8 999 ₴ |
Часы Casio ECB-900MP-1AEF | 11 630 ₴ |
Часы Casio EDIFICE Bluetooth ECB-900MP-1AEF | 11 630 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Additional features wrist watch Casio Edifice ECB-900MP-1A:
- Hourly signal
- Energy saving
- Speed indicator
- Двойная LED подсветка
- Afterglow
- On/Off button sound
We recommendCompare using chart →