Catalano Incasso 57 570 mm (1INZE00)
Photos 3 |
Catalano Incasso 57 570 mm610 mm |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Catalano 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Catalano.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Catalano Incasso 57 570 mm
Умивальник вбудовуваний Catalano Incasso 57 см 1INZE00 | 7 600 ₴ |
Раковина керамічна 57 см Catalano Incasso (1INZE00) | 9 746 ₴ |
Врізний умивальник Catalano Incasso 57 (1INZE00) | 8 300 ₴ |
Умивальник, що вбудовується Catalano Incasso 57 см 1INZE00 | 7 800 ₴ |
Умывальник Catalano Zero 57х47 1INZE00 | 9 746 ₴ |
Catalano Incasso 57 configurations
Price for Catalano Incasso 57 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Catalano Incasso 57 570 mm | from 7 600 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Catalano Incasso 61 610 mm | from 9 100 ₴ | 5 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →