Cellfast BASIC (42-400)
Cellfast BASIC (42-400) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cellfast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cellfast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cellfast BASIC (42-400)
All prices 12 →Секатор Cellfast Basic d різа 16 мм (42-400) | 294 ₴ |
Секатор площинний CELLFAST BASIC, d різу 16мм, довжина 20.5см, 218гр 42-40 | 307 ₴ |
Секатор CELLFAST BASIC, d реза 16 мм (42-400) | 295 ₴ |
Секатор плоскостной Cellfast BASIC, d реза 16мм, длина 20.5см, 218гр. 42-4 | 432 ₴ |
7 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →