Cellfast BASIC (40-252) (40-252)
Cellfast BASIC (40-252) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cellfast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cellfast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cellfast BASIC (40-252)
All prices 25 →Лопата штикова Cellfast Economic New з держаком 20 см 40-252 | 977 ₴ |
Лопата штикова Cellfast Basic, 112,5 см (40-252) | 620 ₴ |
Лопата штикова CELLFAST Basic, 112.5см, 1.85кг 40-252 | 675 ₴ |
CELLFAST Basic, 112.5 см, 1.85кг (40-252) | 620 ₴ |
CELLFAST Basic, 112.5 см, 1.85кг (40-252) | 620 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →