Cellfast IDEAL (40-401)
Videos 1Photos 3 |
Cellfast IDEAL (40-401) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cellfast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cellfast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cellfast IDEAL (40-401)
All prices 27 →Ножиці садові Cellfast Ideal, пряме лезо, 20 см (40-401) | 1 879 ₴ |
Ножницы садовые Cellfast Ideal (40-401) | 1 502 ₴ |
Ножиці садові CELLFAST IDEAL, пряме лезо 20см 40-401 | 1 881 ₴ |
CELLFAST IDEAL, прямі, 200мм (40-401) | 1 881 ₴ |
Ножницы садовые Cellfast ideal, прямое лезвие 200 мм 40-401 | 1 591 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →