Cellfast BASIC (42-401)
Photos 4 |
Cellfast BASIC (42-401) |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Cellfast 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Cellfast.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Cellfast BASIC (42-401)
All prices 16 →Секатор Cellfast Basic, d 18 мм, довжина 20.5 см (42-401) | 340 ₴ |
Секатор контактний CELLFAST BASIC, d різу 18мм, довжина 20.5см, 218гр 42-4 | 355 ₴ |
Секатор CELLFAST BASIC, d реза 18 мм (42-401) | 340 ₴ |
Секатор контактный Cellfast BASIC, d реза 18мм, длина 20.5см, 218гр. 42-40 | 468 ₴ |
11 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →